Fotos

VorschauGalerieFotosBerichtDatum
Maedchenwochenende11-03.12.2011
Seniorennachmittag 201138-24.11.2011
Kinderdisco Halloween22-08.11.2011
Gedenkstaettenfahrt Berlin62-31.10.2011
Stadtfest Lennestadt-Sonntag50-21.08.2011
Stadtfest Lennestadt-Samstag47-20.08.2011
ZOOM Erlebniswelt45-18.08.2011
Vaeter-Kinder-Kanutour48-12.08.2011
Abenteuerspielplatz 2011139-28.07.2011
Mottodisco Beach-Party31-22.07.2011
Schwarzlicht-Disco69-20.05.2011
Kinderfest129-15.05.2011
Discoshow54-01.04.2011
Discoshow Karneval84-04.03.2011
OT Discoshow85-04.02.2011
Stadtfest Lennestadt126-14.08.2010
Abenteuerspielplatz 2010159-27.07.2010
Kinderfest 2010110-16.05.2010
Berlin-Fahrt 201060-06.04.2010
Maedchentag186-27.03.2010
Altweiber Seniorenfruehstueck40-11.02.2010
Kinderkarneval50-07.02.2010
Stadtfest Sonntag4-16.08.2009
Stadtfest Samstag161-15.08.2009
Flughafen Koeln Finkens Garten69-10.08.2009
Neanderthal-Museum34-29.07.2009
Abenteuerspielplatz 2009393-09.07.2009
Kinderfest206-17.05.2009
Tag der Sauberkeit20-21.04.2009